ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13314404
nr 1331 4404
OIL PAINTING
G Wright, Figurer på borggård. Signed, oil painting. Oil on panel, unframed, 30x35,
G Wright, Figurer på borggård. Signerad, oljemålning. Olja på pannå, oramad, 30x35 cm
700
SEK 350
Monday June 1 2020
at 20:51:05
30/5 12:19:29
300 kr
1/6 20:21:17